cmn logo
B ringing the Message of Hope. . . thru Media
HOMEPAGE
CMN Uniqueness and Competitive Edges
ABOUT CMN
Profile
Vision Mission
SALES
Marketing and Services
RADIO STATIONS
Luzon
Visayas
Mindanao
RADIO DRAMAS
available at reasonable prize
RADIO PROGRAM
CMN network programs
PHOTOGALLERY
CONTACT US


- THE CATHOLIC MEDIA NETWORK -
Where others are not, we are there…
to lend a helping hand for the area to grow!

  OUR MEMBER STATION - VISAYAS AM  
 
radyo totoo
 
click your station and view profile
 
AM
  . . . . . . LUZON
  . . . . . . VISAYAS
  . . . . . . MINDANAO
 
FM
  . . . . . . LUZON
  . . . . . . VISAYAS
  . . . . . . MINDANAO
   
 
FOR YOUR COMMENTS AND SUGGESTIONS
TEXT US TO 296
FOR DETAILS CLICK ICON
   
 
ETHICS IN ADVERTISING
DOWNLOAD

DYAF-AM, 1143kHz
BACOLOD CITY

PROGRAM SCHEDULE

TIME
MONDAY-FRIDAY
SATURDAY
4:00 AM
JUN BALITA - Jun Julita/ Lito Cam 
5:00 AM
PAROKYA NI FREDO - Fred Sapa  
6:00 AM
PRIVILEGE HOUR - Donard Nojas TUBURAN SA KABUHI - REPLAY
7:00 AM
RADYO VERITAS BALITA - Boy Duran ANG SANTOS NGA MISA
8:00 AM
BANWA, BINAGBINAGA - Rey Carmona KATEKESIS SA KAHANGINAN
8:30 AM
  ANG LIWAN NGA DALAN
9:30 AM
HALO-HALO SPECIAL - Boy Duran/ Flor Lingamen BEST OF K
10:00 AM
TAGBALY - Rose Tan  
10:30 AM
  IKAW KAG ANG SSS - Katuwang sa Banwa
11:00 AM
FRANKAHANAY - Channel 13 hook up Ang Pamilya Karon
12:00 NN
Gospel Reflection/ Ang Kabuhi sa mga Santos  
01:00 PM
JOE LIB LIVE - Joel Liboon  
02:00 PM
KAMI NAMAN (The Senior Citizens Hour) Ed Superticioso  
03:00 PM

Mon :Oras sa Dyosnon nga Kaluoy - Fr. Pons.
Tue :Ang liwan nga Dalan - Rey Entila
Wed : Ok doki dok - Rey Alejandrino
Thu : Bible Expo - Roni Galzote
Fri : Oras sa Dyosnon nga Kaluoy - Fr. Mike

 
04:00 PM
Mon : Tinidugan (Environment Advocacy) Duds Locsin
Tue : Tuburan - Insiang
Wed : We Forum - Atyy Frankie Cruz & Co.
Thu : Ang Aton Simbahan - Jack Pamine
Fri : Ray of Light - Replay frpm Channel 14
 
05:00 PM
HOLY MASS  
06:00 PM
KAUNDAN SA KAMATUORAN - Jeffrey Gelangre  
07:00 PM
IKAW KAG ANG KOOPERATIBA - Olive de Asis & Co.  
08:00 PM
POINT OF VIEW - Rodcel Benitez  
09:00 PM
IMBESTIGADOR SA BANWA - Edmund Aspero  
10:00 PM
ISYU HALO-HALO - Rey Alejandrino  
11:00 PM
HOLY ROSARY / SIGN OFF